Advanced search »
Faranita Feranita (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
James Faulconbridge (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Laura Machin (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Martin Friesl (Speaker)
Lisa Wood (Peer reviewer)
Aiqing Wang (Peer reviewer)
Andrew Pinkerton (Contributor)
Karen Dale (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member of Panel)
Catherine Easton (Guest editor)
Thomas Wilcockson (Peer reviewer)
Anderson Jeremiah (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Laurence Hemming (Organiser)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Cornelia Grabner (Speaker)
Robert Crawshaw (Participant)
Martin Spring (Member)
Carolina Perez Arredondo (Participant)
Michael West (Speaker)
Thomas Mills (Speaker)
Nick Hodgin (Invited speaker)
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Speaker)
Anderson Jeremiah (Participant)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Paul Trowler (Speaker)
Agata Fijalkowski (Invited speaker)
Anderson Jeremiah (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Robert Geyer (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Allison Hui (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Jiancheng Liu (Invited speaker)
Zhifang Zhang (Participant)
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Matthew Francis (Contributor)
Ruth Wodak (Speaker)
Jane Demmen (Speaker)
Christian Stadler (Invited speaker)
Vesna Najdanovic (Contributor)
Rhiannon Edge (Participant)
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Allison Hui (Invited speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Adam Fish (Advisor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
David Ingram (Lecturer)
Sarah Beresford (Peer reviewer)
Paul Whaley (Organiser)
Jess Chua (Keynote speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Participant)
Vivien Urquhart (Member of programme committee)
Michael West (Participant)
Martin Spring (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Participant)
Iain Bertram (Participant)
Sarah Badman (Organiser)
Laura Kormos (Organiser)
Nicola Ingram (Speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Organiser)
Laura Machin (Invited speaker)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Eleanor Slade (Speaker)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Speaker)
Alistair Baron (Speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Kirsti Ashworth (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Speaker)
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Michael Stead (Contributor)
Federica Formato (Participant)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Participant)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Vivien Hodgson (Reviewer )
Amanda Potts (Organiser)
Julia Gillen (Member of Panel)
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Zhan Gao (Peer reviewer)
Mary Guy (Participant)
Back to top