« Simple search
Reset
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christopher Hart (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Federico Sicurella (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jane Demmen (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Invited speaker)
Alistair Baron (Member of Panel)
Anderson Jeremiah (Host)
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Yemon Choi (Invited speaker)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Aiqing Wang (Speaker)
Jane Demmen (Participant)
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Zhiguo Ding (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Matthew Francis (Organiser)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Philipp Renner (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Igor Goncharov (Participant)
Jess Chua (Speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Josip Kotlar (Speaker)
Lisa Wood (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Allison Hui (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Christopher Donaldson (Participant)
Monika Buscher (Organiser)
Paul Coulton (Invited speaker)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
Paul Trowler (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Participant)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
James Morley (Speaker)
Jan Grabowski (Speaker)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Bran Knowles (Participant)
Magdalena Bieroza (Organiser)
Suzanne Hodge (Invited speaker)
Laura Cariola (Speaker)
Paul Rodgers (Member)
Brigit McWade (Invited speaker)
Kristof Savski (Speaker)
William Tayler (Speaker)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Vicky Singleton (Speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Participant)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Robert Geyer (Speaker)
Richard Skillicorn (Organiser)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Michal Gnacik (Organiser)
Andrew Pinkerton (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sunhwa Choi (Participant)
Ivan Paya (Speaker)
Sunhwa Choi (Invited speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Speaker)
Christian Stadler (Speaker)
Anto Daryanto (Participant)
Derek Sayer (Lecturer)
Giuseppe Migali (Visitor)
Steven Watson (Speaker)
Elena Semino (Speaker)
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Jacqueline Owen (Invited speaker)
Louise Heathwaite (Speaker)
Derek Sayer (Invited speaker)
Patrick Stacey (Speaker)
Yuting Bai (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Mark Butler (Speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Speaker)
Dominic Brailsford (Speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Farid Aiouache (Speaker) & Faris Alzahrani (Speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Back to top