Advanced search »
Sharon Ruston (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Michael Stead (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Julian R. Jones (Examiner) & John Hardy (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Basil Germond (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
David Perez Ojeda (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Johnathan Ilott (Speaker)
Nicola Rennie (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Des Fagan (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Nicola Rennie (Speaker)
Cyrille Rollet (Speaker), Isabelle Baron (Speaker), Isabelle Dubuisson (Speaker) & Alizon Robertson (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Judith Fathallah (Speaker)
Basu Saha (Organiser)
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker), Silva Dakessian Sailian (Speaker), Huiju Liang (Speaker), Diah Martina (Speaker), Catherine Walshe (Chair), Nancy Preston (Speaker), Anthony Greenwood (Organiser) & Dunja Begovic (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Neil Dawson (Organiser)
David Burton (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Philip Donkersley (Speaker) & Jenny Roberts (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor), Emma Sleath (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor) & Michelle Cutland (Contributor)
Basil Germond (Interviewee)
Basil Germond (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
John Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
John Hardy (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Rebecca Mead (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Aaron Winter (Peer reviewer)
Neil Ralph (Member of programme committee)
John Hardy (Reviewer )
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sam Maesschalck (Peer reviewer)
Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Daniela Di Basilio (Peer reviewer)
Imogen Tyler (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Michael Stead (Peer reviewer)
Siobhan Weare (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Siobhan Weare (Contributor), Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor), Michelle Cutland (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor) & Emma Sleath (Contributor)
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Ziwei Wang (Peer reviewer)
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Luis Filipe (Member of programme committee)
Paula Holland (Consultant)
Samuel O'Donoghue (Peer reviewer)
Ziwei Wang (Associate Editor)
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Back to top