Advanced search »
Aiqing Wang (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Eero Vaara (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
David Knights (Participant)
Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Linda Hendry (Member of programme committee)
Rui Ramos (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Luis Araujo (Participant)
Karolina Follis (Speaker)
Joanna Kostka (Invited speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Participant)
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Stavroula Yfanti (Speaker)
Sandra Nolte (Speaker)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
David John William Evans (Contributor), Caroline Anne Mulvaney (Contributor) & Stephen James Milan (Contributor)
Shifan Yu (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Yiyi Fan (Speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Participant)
Xiaonan Hou (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Member of programme committee)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
David Kang (Speaker)
Javier Marmol Queralto (Speaker)
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Willem Hollmann (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Speaker)
Martien Lubberink (Participant)
Sunil Banga (Speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Participant)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Fotios Petropoulos (Organiser)
Jennifer Logue (Chair)
Claudio Paoloni (Member of programme committee)
Katharina Janke (Participant)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Aurelie Slechten (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
Ivan Svetunkov (Participant)
Nikos Kourentzes (Organiser)
Qiulin Yang (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Stephan Onggo (Chair)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Darren McCabe (Chair)
Norman Crump (Participant)
Kathryn Fahy (Organiser)
Marc Goerigk (Speaker)
Adina Yelekenova (Presenter)
Sergey Kafanov (Participant)
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Paul Rayson (Peer reviewer)
Ishan Jalan (Speaker)
David Torres Sanchez (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Speaker)
Jan Grabowski (Invited speaker)
Josiane Fernandes (Participant)
Yifan Li (Participant)
Back to top