« Simple search
Reset
Vera Xiaolu Zhao (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lisa Wood (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ivan Svetunkov (Participant)
Yemon Choi (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Lucas Introna (Member of programme committee)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Sophia Kopela (Invited speaker)
Linda Hendry (Participant)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Member of Panel)
Alisa Yusupova (Participant)
Oliver Schaer (Speaker)
Giuseppe Migali (Organiser)
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Speaker)
Yameng Cao (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Carmen Rios Garcia (Participant)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Thomas Wilcockson (Speaker)
John Hardy (Speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Ellen McGowan (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Erika Fulop (Participant)
Ann-Marie Houghton (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Machin (Organiser)
Gail Whiteman (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Member of Panel)
Trevor Crawford (Participant)
Paul Whaley (Speaker)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Participant)
Valerie Stead (Chair)
Thomas Wilcockson (Peer reviewer)
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Emma Gorman (Speaker)
David Elliott (Participant)
Xingzhi Yao (Speaker)
Rui Ramos (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Ingmar Nolte (Speaker)
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Peer reviewer)
Allyson Fiddler (Speaker)
Ann-Marie Houghton (Speaker) & Claire Mashiter (Speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Invited speaker)
Brigit McWade (Member of Panel)
Masud Khokhar (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Hungyen Lin (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Brigit McWade (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Participant)
Nick Dunn (Reviewer )
George Adamopoulos (Invited speaker)
Rhys Wheeler (Speaker)
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Organiser)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Invited speaker)
Ramin Raeesi (Speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Peer reviewer)
Anthony Nixon (Organiser)
Ioannis Chatzigeorgiou (Speaker)
Lucas Introna (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Craig Murray (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Mohamed Ghaly (Participant)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Invited speaker)
Jess Phoenix (Invited speaker)
Paolo Palladino (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sandra Kemp (Speaker) & Herve Inglebert (Speaker)
Kathleen Cameron McCulloch (Invited speaker)
Karolina Follis (Member)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
Farideh Honary (Member)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Wendy Beekes (Peer reviewer)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Jiawen Li (Speaker)
Sheila Malone (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Sophie Alkhaled (Speaker)
Back to top