Advanced search »
Rupert Griffiths (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Jane Demmen (Speaker)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Participant)
David Elliott (Participant)
Bernadette Loacker (Speaker)
Claire Dean (Participant)
Erika Fulop (Member)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Igor Goncharov (Speaker)
Noel Cass (Speaker)
C. James Taylor (Organiser)
Emily Spiers (Participant)
Sandra Kemp (Speaker)
Monika Buscher (Invited speaker)
Matthew Bradbury (Member of programme committee)
Paul Trowler (Invited speaker)
Rachael Eastham (Speaker)
Elena Altmann (Participant)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Organiser)
Richard Philpot (Organiser)
Richard Philpot (Participant)
Dave Hartley (Participant)
Matti Kalliokoski (Organiser)
Mary Guy (Invited speaker)
John Shaw (Speaker)
Rebecca Frost (Speaker)
Gitae Park (Presenter)
Sam Rawsthorne (Speaker)
Dimitrios Kanelis (Member)
Nikos Kourentzes (Participant)
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
Katherine McDonough (Organiser), Valeria Vitale (Speaker) & Rainer Simon (Speaker)
Stefano Soccorsi (Speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Organiser)
Orestis Troumpounis (Participant)
Hugh Tuffen (Participant)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker), Emma Watton (Speaker), Mike Ryder (Participant) & Harry Rolls (Participant)
Monika Buscher (Organiser)
Luis Araujo (Invited speaker)
Kristrun Gunnarsdottir (Organiser)
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Participant)
Sarah Powell (Participant)
Alison Stowell (Invited speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Bogdan Costea (Organiser)
Laurence Hemming (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Pei Liu (Participant)
Andrew Fielding (Participant)
Sam Clark (Organiser)
Mark Freel (Invited speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Participant)
Debra Ferreday (Invited speaker)
Sarah Jack (Invited speaker)
Martin Spring (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Contributor)
Nicola Thomas (Organiser)
Mohammed Bouaddis (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Invited speaker)
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Participant)
Yasir Soobiah (Speaker)
Derek Hird (Contributor)
Emma Mills (Participant), Harvey Goldstein (Keynote/plenary speaker) & Kenneth A. Bollen (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
David Sobral (Speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
John Hardy (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Rob Short (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Barney Craggs (Participant)
Martin Armer (Participant)
Gary Powell (Speaker)
Back to top