« Simple search
Reset
Anderson Jeremiah (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Geyer (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Allison Hui (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Jiancheng Liu (Invited speaker)
Zhifang Zhang (Participant)
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Matthew Francis (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ruth Wodak (Speaker)
Jane Demmen (Speaker)
Christian Stadler (Invited speaker)
Vesna Najdanovic (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Rhiannon Edge (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Allison Hui (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Adam Fish (Advisor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
David Ingram (Lecturer)
Sarah Beresford (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Paul Whaley (Organiser)
Jess Chua (Keynote speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Participant)
Vivien Urquhart (Member of programme committee)
Michael West (Participant)
Martin Spring (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Participant)
Iain Bertram (Participant)
Sarah Badman (Organiser)
Laura Kormos (Organiser)
Nicola Ingram (Speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Organiser)
Carolina Perez Arredondo (Participant)
Laura Machin (Invited speaker)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Eleanor Slade (Speaker)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Speaker)
Alistair Baron (Speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Kirsti Ashworth (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Speaker)
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Michael Stead (Contributor)
Federica Formato (Participant)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Participant)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Vivien Hodgson (Reviewer )
Amanda Potts (Organiser)
Julia Gillen (Member of Panel)
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Zhan Gao (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Martin Friesl (Speaker)
Mary Guy (Participant)
Amanda Potts (Speaker)
David Rietzke (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Aristea Fotopoulou (Speaker)
Keivan Navaie (Speaker)
Dermot O'Reilly (Peer reviewer)
Jiawen Li (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Olga Gomez-Cash (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Jekaterina Rindt (Speaker)
Darren McCabe (Invited speaker)
Shantanu Banerjee (Speaker)
Laura Kormos (Chair)
Allison Hui (Peer reviewer)
Sarah Beresford (Reviewer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Aristea Fotopoulou (Invited speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Peer reviewer)
Nicos Pavlidis (Member of programme committee)
Maria Angela Ferrario (Organiser)
Mohamed Ghaly (Speaker)
Linda Hendry (Examiner)
Marcin Szyniszewski (Organiser)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Michael Lambert (Speaker)
David Knights (Keynote speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Invited speaker)
Sue Cranmer (Invited speaker)
Thomas Dealtry (Invited speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Invited speaker)
Paul Trowler (Speaker)
Back to top