« Simple search
Reset
Burak Boyaci (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Fotios Petropoulos (Organiser)
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
Marije Michel (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
James Faulconbridge (Editorial board member)
Katerina Psarikidou (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Haina Zhang (Peer reviewer)
Charlotte Barlow (Participant)
Angela Connelly (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Delphine Grass (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Hugh Tuffen (Chair)
Laura Fielding (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Erik Jacobi (Peer reviewer)
Laura Kormos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Paul Young (Member)
Sarah Hitchen (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Adam Fish (Speaker)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Speaker)
Adam Fish (Participant)
Elena Semino (Invited speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Participant)
Jenn Ashworth (Invited speaker)
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Pamela Olmos Lopez (Speaker)
Darren McCabe (Participant)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Rafal Wojakowski (Member of programme committee)
Shaimaa El-Naggar (Participant)
Derek Sayer (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Matti Kalliokoski (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Geraint Johnes (Invited speaker)
Jill Johnes (Invited speaker)
Stephen Taylor (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Patrick Rebuschat (Speaker)
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Xiu-Ye Zhang (Participant)
Fotios Petropoulos (Participant)
Giuseppe Migali (Organiser)
Michelle Swainson (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Bran Knowles (Keynote/plenary speaker)
David Ingram (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Member)
Zheng Zhou (Invited speaker)
Theodore Vurdubakis (Speaker)
Sunhwa Choi (Participant)
Claire Hardaker (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Back to top