Advanced search »
Judith Mottram (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Simon Mabon (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Marina Bazhydai (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Shifan Yu (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Ziwei Wang (Speaker)
Laura Wareing (Speaker), Lisa Ashmore (Speaker), Rebecca Malin (Speaker) & Louise Barker (Speaker)
Juliana Michelon Alvarenga (Speaker)
Corina Sas (Speaker)
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Berislav Juraic (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Speaker), Katie Hunter (Speaker) & Julie Shaw (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Bihani Sarkar (Speaker)
John Barbrook (Speaker)
Cath Hill (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Bryan Williams (Invited speaker) & Ricki Boswell-Challand (Invited speaker)
Laura Noller (Speaker)
Amy Stanning (Speaker)
Elizabeth Shove (Organiser), Josiane Fernandes (Organiser), Mike Ryder (Organiser), Jemma Cliff (Organiser), Michael Greenhough (Organiser), Bob Jones (Organiser), Lisa Potter (Organiser), Meg Ritchie (Organiser), Carlos Rodriguez Calderon (Organiser) & Anisha Varughese (Organiser)
Mandi Whittle (Speaker)
Wen Liu (Speaker) & Eva Cheuk-Yin Li (Speaker)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Speaker)
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
David Perez Ojeda (Speaker)
Adina Yelekenova (Presenter)
Aaron Winter (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Basu Saha (Organiser)
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker)
Charles Weir (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Aurelie Slechten (Speaker)
Louise Mullagh (Member of programme committee)
Okechukwu Nzelu (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
John Hardy (Host), Charlotte Crowhurst (Speaker) & Kiron Rajeev (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Participant)
Paul Baker (Speaker)
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Katherine McDonough (Invited speaker), Daniel C. S. Wilson (Invited speaker) & Andrew Smith (Invited speaker)
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Oliver Fitton (Speaker)
Ivan Svetunkov (Speaker)
Anas Iftikhar (Visiting researcher)
Sarah Corbett (Speaker)
Michael Greaney (Speaker)
Spyridon Lazarakis (Speaker)
Back to top