Advanced search »
Clare Deasy (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
John Hardy (Host) & Nick Fletcher (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
David Towers (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Richard Xiao (Invited speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Zhan Gao (Invited speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Nathan Halcovitch (Peer reviewer)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Denes Csala (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Sarah Powell (Organiser) & Timothy Barry (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Claire Fitzpatrick (Invited speaker)
Jenn Ashworth (Invited speaker)
Tajinder Hayer (Speaker)
Konstantinos Kaparis (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Graham Rand (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Andrea Canclini (Member)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Orestis Troumpounis (Invited speaker)
Jane Simpson (Speaker)
Derek Kitson (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Michal Gnacik (Organiser)
Michal Gnacik (Speaker)
Richard Skillicorn (Organiser)
Emma Sayer (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Ian Gregory (Member)
Shengnan Liu (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Jess Wade (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Laurence Hemming (Invited speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Elliott Johnson (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Invited speaker)
Aiqing Wang (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Caroline Elliott (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Jonathan Vincent (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Speaker)
Fiona Edmonds (Speaker)
Richard Eglese (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Michelle Swainson (Participant)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Andrew Tate (Editor)
Sarah Powell (Speaker)
Sarah Powell (Organiser)
Sarah Powell (Organiser), Timothy Barry (Speaker), David Tod (Speaker), Kate Slade (Speaker), Hannah Jarvis (Speaker) & Philip Nagy (Speaker)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Host)
David Knights (Speaker)
Alberto Nunez Elvira (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Rhiannon Edge (Participant)
Giorgio Motta (Participant)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Dominic Brailsford (Invited speaker)
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Laura Kormos (Participant)
Jonatan Groba (Organiser)
Joana Amaral (Speaker)
Andrea Tosti (Speaker)
Shifan Yu (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Leonor Guedes Soares (Participant)
Mike Roberts (Invited speaker)
Jan Grabowski (Speaker)
Gitae Park (Presenter)
James Walder (Speaker)
Charles Weir (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
John Hardy (Organiser), Colin Burbidge (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Linda Cusworth (Speaker)
Yang Wang (Speaker)
Claudia Marangoni (Presenter)
Qihai Huang (Host)
John Hardy (Participant)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Peter Wynn (Host)
Back to top