Advanced search »
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Philip Pettit (Speaker) & Matthew Johnson (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Adam Fish (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Fish (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Rafal Wojakowski (Member of programme committee)
Sarah Powell (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Sayjda Talib (Consultant)
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Allahyar Montazeri (Peer reviewer)
James Taylor (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Michael James (Guest editor)
Catherine Porter (Speaker)
Oltjona Totoni (Editorial board member)
Mark Lacy (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Cameron Patterson (Speaker) & Jim Wild (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Darren Dalcher (Editorial board member)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Diansha Wang (Speaker)
Darren Dalcher (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Richard Williams (Participant)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Christine Unterhitzenberger (Peer reviewer)
Julia Gillen (Invited speaker)
Steven Jones (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Alejandro Moure Abelenda (Speaker), Farid Aiouache (Participant) & Jenny Roberts (Participant)
Laura Kormos (Member)
Ezgi Bay Sahin (Editor), Michelangelo Sabatino (Editor) & Mehdi Ashayeri (Editor)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Luke Harding (Invited speaker)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Peer reviewer)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Laura Machin (Invited speaker) & Lorraine Corfield (Active Contributor)
Mark Freel (Speaker)
Daniel Prince (Participant)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Dominic Brailsford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker)
Sharon Ruston (Speaker)
Sarah Victoria Marsden (Speaker) & Christopher Boyko (Speaker)
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Adam Blaney (Speaker)
Richard Slinger (Consultant), Anna Duxbury (Consultant) & Stacey Story (Consultant)
Richard Slinger (Speaker), Anna Duxbury (Speaker) & Stacey Story (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Bihani Sarkar (Speaker)
Gudrun Filipska (Speaker)
Dermot O'Reilly (Participant)
Rachel Fox (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker), Dan Degerman (Speaker) & Matthew Flinders (Speaker)
Jenna Higham (Participant)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Marcin Szyniszewski (Speaker)
Buket Kara (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Laura Cariola (Speaker)
John Towse (Editorial board member)
Guillermo Perez Algorta (Editorial board member)
Jane Simpson (Speaker)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Fiona Eccles (Speaker)
Michael West (Editorial board member)
Trevor Crawford (Supervisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Trevor Crawford (Chair)
Trevor Crawford (Advisor)
Fiona Lobban (Guest editor)
Brigit McWade (Peer reviewer)
Ryan Boyd (Speaker)
John Shaw (Participant)
Shirley Cheung (Participant)
Hailong Chen (Participant)
Wanhao Cheng (Speaker)
Richard Philpot (Speaker)
Steven Dempster (Peer reviewer)
Han Ke (Participant)
Chloe Newbury (Participant)
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Tracey Jensen (Speaker)
Rebecca Frost (Organiser)
Rebecca Frost (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
David Sobral (Speaker)
Back to top