Advanced search »
Suzana Ilic (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Suzana Ilic (Organiser) & Joseph Earl (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Visiting researcher), David Townsend (Visiting researcher), John Cunningham (Host) & Pritam Kapadia (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Richard Eglese (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Konstantinos Kaparis (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Richard Rushton (Speaker) & Annette Kuhn (Speaker)
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Ivan Svetunkov (Organiser), Kandrika Pritularga (Organiser) & Ritika Arora (Organiser)
Adrian Grocott (Participant)
Rodney Runyan (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Gudrun Filipska (Speaker)
David Perez Ojeda (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Thomas Mills (Organiser)
Adam Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Peer reviewer)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Laura Machin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Machin (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Lisa Ashmore (Invited speaker)
Mark Hamilton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Kathryn Yusoff (Invited speaker)
Alexandra Harrington (Speaker)
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Nicola Spurling (Organiser)
Samuel Finnerty (Speaker)
Carmen Dayrell Gomes Da Costa (Speaker) & Matthew Gillings (Speaker)
Dimitrinka Atanasova (Keynote speaker)
Basil Germond (Organiser)
Preethi Lolaksha Nagaveni (Speaker) & Amit Anand (Speaker)
Mohammad Mahbubur Rahman (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Kathryn Saban (Speaker)
Sadie Whittam (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Peer reviewer)
Binoy Sarkar (Associate Editor)
Binoy Sarkar (Guest editor)
Binoy Sarkar (Member)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Nicola Rennie (Speaker)
Back to top