Advanced search »
John Hardy (Organiser), Stefan Bon (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Thomas Distler (Guest editor) & John Hardy (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alessio Quadrelli (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Kostas Selviaridis (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Linda Hendry (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mark Stevenson (Participant)
Mark Stevenson (Speaker)
Mark Stevenson (Chair)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Yiyi Fan (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Organiser)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Peer reviewer)
Luigi Capozzi (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Katharina Janke (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Mohammad Mahbubur Rahman (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Jenna Higham (Presenter)
Nick Robinson (Guest editor)
Geraint Johnes (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Participant)
Tracey Jensen (Keynote speaker)
Jan Bebbington (Organiser), Basil Germond (Invited speaker), Magnus George (Invited speaker) & Celine Germond-Duret (Invited speaker)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Stephen Taylor (Speaker)
Ingmar Nolte (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Ceu Mateus (Contributor)
Luis Filipe (Chair)
Luis Filipe (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Ian Bailey (Member of programme committee)
Ian Bailey (Organiser)
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Andrew Quick (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Participant)
Madonna Kalousian (Speaker)
Lindsey Moore (Editor)
Natasa Lackovic (Editorial board member)
Yang Lu (Member)
Sarah Powell (Curator)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Maria Paz Munoz-Herranz (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Ellen McGowan (Participant)
Nikoletta Alexandri (Speaker)
Xiaoyun Chen (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Anne Cronin (Speaker)
Aiqing Wang (Organiser)
Sheila Malone (Invited speaker)
Laura Cariola (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Sam Maesschalck (Peer reviewer)
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Wanhao Cheng (Speaker)
Federica Formato (Speaker)
Siobhan Weare (Speaker)
Don Passey (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Organiser)
Brigit McWade (Participant)
Alexandra Harrington (Speaker)
Lindsey Moore (Organiser), Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Organiser), Layla Alammar (Organiser) & Raha Athari (Organiser)
Andrea Canclini (Speaker) & Athena Moustaka (Host)
Daniel Bye (Speaker)
Bran Knowles (Participant)
Allison Hui (Speaker) & Gordon Walker (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Simon Mabon (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
David Collinson (Keynote speaker)
Back to top