Advanced search »
Forough Karimi-Alaghehband (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Michael West (Chair)
Michael West (Participant)
Jacqueline Owen (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Stephen Lane (Participant)
Mohammed Rohaim (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Claire Leitch (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Steven Young (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Karen Dale (Invited speaker)
Allan Rennie (Member)
Steve Kempster (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Bogdan Costea (Speaker)
Noel Cass (Speaker)
Mary Rose (Organiser)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Steven Jones (Member of Panel)
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Robert Kidd (Speaker)
Veronika Koller (Invited speaker)
Nicholas Alexander (Participant)
Dermot O'Reilly (Speaker)
Geraint Johnes (Invited speaker)
Alexander Belton (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Zhan Gao (Speaker)
Plamen Angelov (Editor)
Clare Deasy (Organiser)
Richard Xiao (Speaker)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Peer reviewer)
William Tayler (Participant)
Jeffrey Edwards (Participant)
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Tom Webb (Participant)
Christian Stadler (Speaker)
Judi Marshall (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Colin Green (Speaker)
Debra Ferreday (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Judi Marshall (Invited speaker)
Thomas Fanshawe (Speaker)
Stephan Onggo (Speaker)
Giuseppe Migali (Speaker)
Ibrahim Aref (Speaker)
Adrian Grocott (Invited speaker)
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
David Brown (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Zhan Gao (Peer reviewer)
Jacqueline Owen (Speaker)
Laura Hobbs (Participant)
Kamilla Elliott (Participant)
Mary Rose (Participant)
Jim Wild (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Dermot O'Reilly (Participant)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Delphine Grass (Member of Panel)
Thomas Birtchnell (Speaker)
Mary Rose (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Robert Read (Speaker)
Gerald Steele (Member)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Clare Deasy (Speaker)
Gerald Steele (Participant)
Karin Tusting (Member)
Back to top