Advanced search »
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
David Smith (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Henning Schomerus (Referee)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Darren McCabe (Editorial board member)
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Karen Dale (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Takayuki Rai (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Takayuki Rai (Member of Panel)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luis Araujo (Examiner)
Mike Roberts (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
David Collinson (Editor)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Michael West (Organiser)
Michael West (Chair)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Bahram Honary (Invited speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Ruth Alcock (Peer reviewer)
Robert Read (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
John Hardy (Participant)
Christopher Jewell (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ian Anderson (Participant)
Sandra Kemp (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sandra Kemp (Organiser)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Stephen Pumfrey (Participant)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Elaine Dunn (Participant)
Judith Mottram (Member)
Ken Peasnell (Member)
Mark Shackleton (Contributor)
Julia Balogun (Member of programme committee)
Vivien Urquhart (Editor)
Qihai Huang (Peer reviewer)
Fiona Eccles (Member)
Adam Letchford (Associate Editor)
John O'Hanlon (Peer reviewer)
Ellie Hamilton (Member)
John O'Hanlon (Examiner)
David Otley (Examiner)
Takayuki Rai (Advisor)
David Otley (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Martin Spring (Member)
Geraint Johnes (Member)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Ken Wilson (Editor)
Mark Hounslow (Member)
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Martin Spring (Member of Panel)
Vivien Hodgson (Peer reviewer)
Matthias Ehrgott (Associate Editor)
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Oliver Wild (Contributor)
Takayuki Rai (Member)
Brian Forde (Associate Editor)
James Quick (Editorial board member)
Paul Sparrow (Examiner)
Lucas Introna (Contributor)
Back to top