« Simple search
Reset
Sharon Lemac-Vincere (Fellow)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Richard Philpot (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Franziska Pilling (Organiser) & Paul Coulton (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Martin Quinn (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Steven Jones (Speaker) & Elizabeth Tyler (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
John Hardy (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser), Colin Burbidge (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Dimitrinka Atanasova (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Consultant) & David Perez Ojeda (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Nick Dunn (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Sanem Bayar (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Pinar Ceyhan (Visiting lecturer)
Santi Lestari (Presenter)
Ian Bailey (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Jenni Hyde (Examiner)
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Elliott Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Thang Ho (Speaker)
Cheryl Hawkes (Peer reviewer)
Brian Matthews (Speaker), Yash Bandari (Speaker) & Armin Yousefi Kanani (Speaker)
Christopher Jewell (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Ce Zhang (Guest editor)
David Perez Ojeda (Peer reviewer)
Rupert Griffiths (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Yemon Choi (Invited speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Invited speaker)
Samuel Ndoro (Peer reviewer)
Nancy Preston (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Member of programme committee)
Natalia Iyudu (Speaker)
Jae Hwan Ahn (Speaker)
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Duha Engawi (Speaker)
Mark Hamilton (Speaker)
Christopher Jewell (Speaker)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Back to top