« Simple search
Reset
Tamara Hernandez-Verdeja (Organiser), Ingrid Robertson (Contributor), Roxana Khoshravesh (Contributor), Hattie Roberts (Contributor) & Catherine Walsh (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Sam Riches (Organiser) & Fiona Edmonds (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
John Hardy (Host), Jamshed Anwar (Host), Nicholas Evans (Host), Nick Fletcher (Host) & Michael Peach (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Corina Sas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Javier Marmol Queralto (Speaker)
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jenni Hyde (Speaker)
Chiara Costi (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker) & JSA Lowe (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Jan McArthur (Invited speaker)
Jen Southern (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Spyridon Lazarakis (Speaker)
Paul Baker (Speaker)
Alejandro Moreno Rangel (Speaker)
Sally Bushell (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
John Hardy (Invited speaker)
Adam Letchford (Participant)
John Hardy (Host), Sarah Rogers (Speaker) & Marc Rodriguez-Garcia (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Ibrahim Aref (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Cath Hill (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Farid Aiouache (Advisor)
Fabio Carvalho G Da Silva (Chair), Alexander Cagle (Organiser), Kathryn Logan (Organiser) & Olga Turkovska (Chair)
Laura Machin (Contributor) & Lina Hamad (Speaker)
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Esmorie Miller (Speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser), Sara Dewhurst (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Jessica Wren Butler (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Don Passey (Speaker)
Alex Garner (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Dr. Deniz Johns (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Advisor)
Paul Ashwin (Speaker)
Elena Semino (Speaker)
Alessio Quadrelli (Speaker)
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker), Anabel Gutierrez (Speaker), Peter J. Craigon (Speaker) & Louise Manning (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Richard Rushton (Speaker), Annette Kuhn (Speaker) & Gil Toffell (Speaker)
Helen Bruce (Speaker), Ewa Krolikowska (Speaker) & Tara Rooney (Speaker)
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Back to top