« Simple search
Reset
Esmorie Miller (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
John Hardy (Organiser), Sara Dewhurst (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jessica Wren Butler (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Don Passey (Speaker)
Alex Garner (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Dr. Deniz Johns (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Basil Germond (Advisor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Paul Ashwin (Speaker)
Elena Semino (Speaker)
Alessio Quadrelli (Speaker)
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker), Anabel Gutierrez (Speaker), Peter J. Craigon (Speaker) & Louise Manning (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Richard Rushton (Speaker), Annette Kuhn (Speaker) & Gil Toffell (Speaker)
Helen Bruce (Speaker), Ewa Krolikowska (Speaker) & Tara Rooney (Speaker)
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Josh Wiggs (Speaker) & Chris Arridge (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Oliver Wild (Invited speaker)
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Paul Rayson (Speaker) & Andrew Moore (Speaker)
Judit Kormos (Speaker)
Mirian Calvo (Organiser)
Ziran Zuo (Speaker)
Jenni Hyde (Speaker)
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Yasmeen Abdrabou (Organiser)
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Allahyar Montazeri (Member of programme committee)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Alexandra Harrington (Speaker)
Rebecca Mead (Speaker)
Andrea Canclini (Reviewer) & Matyas Gutai (Host)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Lynne Pearce (Host)
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Amy Gadoud (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Adina Yelekenova (Presenter)
Matthew Bradbury (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Yang Lu (Peer reviewer)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Nadhem Zmandar (Speaker)
Alexandre Benedetto (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Katerina Panagaki (Organiser) & Heather Brown (Speaker)
Back to top