« Simple search
Reset
Katherine McDonough (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Mary Hamilton (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mark Shackleton (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Lorraine Ritchen-Stones (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker), Emmanouil Tsekleves (Speaker), Monika Buscher (Speaker) & Preben Holst Mogensen (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Karen Wright (Participant)
David Dinham (Organiser), Fiona Lobban (Chair), Andrew Harding (Speaker), Paul Marshall (Speaker), Heather Robinson (Speaker) & Michele Wood (Participant)
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Leif Isaksen (Participant)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Simon Mabon (Speaker)
Gaurav Gupta (Speaker)
Sanem Bayar (Speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Helen O'Keeffe (Speaker)
Bogdan Costea (Speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Invited speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Mirian Calvo (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Paula Moraga-Serrano (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Chair)
Nicola Spurling (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Knights (Speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Sally Bushell (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Catherine Spooner (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Participant)
Karen Broadhurst (Speaker)
Alistair Anderson (Speaker)
Kirk Luther (Member of Panel)
Siobhan Weare (Organiser)
Siobhan Weare (Speaker)
Kevin Glazebrook (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Suzanne Ost (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Louise Heathwaite (Member)
Basil Germond (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
David Brown (Speaker)
Anto Daryanto (Participant)
Andrew Smerdon (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Speaker) & Mark Wilkinson (Active Contributor)
Aaron Winter (Speaker)
Thomas Mills (Speaker)
Paul Ashwin (Speaker)
Karen Broadhurst (Chair)
Jenni Hyde (Invited speaker)
Emile Devereaux (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Karen Broadhurst (Participant)
Sam Riches (Organiser) & Fiona Edmonds (Speaker)
Sam Riches (Organiser), Fiona Edmonds (Speaker) & Eleri Cousins (Speaker)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Speaker)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Natasa Lackovic (Invited speaker)
Kirsty Finn (Speaker)
Jill Johnes (Assistant Editor)
Qihai Huang (Referee)
Cathy Olphin (Speaker)
Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Consultant) & Paul Baker (Member)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Mohammad Mahbubur Rahman (Speaker)
Rafael Savva (Speaker)
Joana Amaral (Invited speaker)
Preethi Lolaksha Nagaveni (Speaker)
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Back to top