« Simple search
Reset
Linda Hendry (Member of Panel) & Jia Meng (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Catherine Easton (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Catherine Easton (Guest editor)
Mike Ryder (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Maria Piacentini (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ross Towe (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Yemon Choi (Invited speaker)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Sascha Stollhans (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Willem Hollmann (Speaker)
Martin Friesl (Speaker)
Sam Riches (Organiser), Andrew Walmsley (Speaker), Christopher Donaldson (Speaker) & Heather Morrow (Speaker)
Hal Sosabowski (Speaker) & John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Judith Fathallah (Speaker)
Sarah Casey (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Janine Morley (Speaker) & Dee Hennessy (Host)
Andrew Binley (Associate Editor)
Konstantinos Georgalos (Peer reviewer)
Shengnan Liu (Speaker)
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Chair)
Joanna Kostka (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Speaker)
Jae Hwan Ahn (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Vivien Urquhart (Invited speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Visitor)
Ingmar Nolte (Member)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Fiona Benson (Visiting researcher)
Ben Goldsworthy (Speaker), Joshua Hughes (Host) & Mike Ryder (Host)
Imogen Tyler (Organiser)
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Michael Lambert (Speaker)
Kristof Savski (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Gudrun Filipska (Speaker)
David Collinson (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Speaker)
Mirian Calvo (Speaker) & Leon Cruickshank (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Back to top