« Simple search
Reset
Martin Spring (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Stephen Taylor (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Plamen Angelov (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Claudio Paoloni (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allan Rennie (Peer reviewer)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Brian Baker (Peer reviewer)
Sarah Hitchen (Speaker)
Paul Young (Contributor)
Anto Daryanto (Participant)
Erika Fulop (Organiser)
Ivan Paya (Speaker)
Vivien Hodgson (Speaker)
Rafal Wojakowski (Member of programme committee)
Garth Dales (Invited speaker)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Robert Geyer (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Nikos Kourentzes (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Erhan Oze (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Brian Miller (Peer reviewer)
Darren McCabe (Participant)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Invited speaker)
Andrew Dawson (Invited speaker)
Katerina Psarikidou (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Christopher Donaldson (Participant)
Claire Hardaker (Participant)
Delphine Grass (Participant)
Daniel Prince (Organiser)
Daniel Prince (Speaker)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Suzanne Hodge (Participant)
James Walder (Speaker)
Utz Roedig (Organiser)
Olga Gomez-Cash (Visitor)
Michael West (Speaker)
Katerina Psarikidou (Peer reviewer)
Martin Spring (Member of programme committee)
Neil Boynton (Participant)
Matthew Francis (Invited speaker)
Allan Rennie (Participant)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Cary Cooper (Member of Panel)
Matthew Francis (Speaker)
David Sugarman (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Anne Cronin (Participant)
Derek Kitson (Speaker)
Patrick Stacey (Speaker)
Willem Hollmann (Participant)
Monika Buscher (Chair)
Paul Kelly (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Adam Fish (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Basil Germond (Participant)
Jane Demmen (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Giuseppe Migali (Invited speaker)
Martin Friesl (Speaker)
Christian Stadler (Speaker)
Sarah Barber (Speaker)
Skralan Vergauwe (Participant)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Participant)
Sunhwa Choi (Participant)
Patrick Rebuschat (Active Contributor)
Jan Grabowski (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
David Knights (Member)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Member of Panel)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Swati Virmani (Participant)
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Igor Goncharov (Participant)
Laura Fielding (Participant)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
David Ingram (Chair)
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Garth Dales (Organiser)
Alexander Belton (Organiser)
Derek Kitson (Participant)
Rachel White (Organiser)
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker), Pavel Zgaga (Speaker) & Klemen Miklavič (Speaker)
Yasir Soobiah (Speaker)
Mahnaz Abbariki (Speaker)
Back to top