« Simple search
Reset
Stefanos Mouzas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Kathryn Fahy (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
James Taylor (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Takayuki Rai (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Ingram (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Gail Whiteman (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Carolina Perez Arredondo (Speaker)
Jill Anderson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Deborah Ge (Peer reviewer)
Jonatan Groba (Peer reviewer)
Ingmar Nolte (Guest editor)
Haina Zhang (Peer reviewer)
Christian Stadler (Peer reviewer)
Jekaterina Rindt (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Peer reviewer)
Vasileios Pappas (Peer reviewer)
Maria Piacentini (Editor)
Federico Sicurella (Peer reviewer)
Julia Balogun (Guest editor)
Rodney Runyan (Guest editor)
Paul Sparrow (Editor)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Benjamin Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Luke Harding (Editorial board member)
Lola Dada (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Anderson (Peer reviewer)
Monideepa Tarafdar (Editorial board member)
Konstantinos Fokianos (Associate Editor)
Robert Gutsche Jr (Editorial board member)
Thomas Keegan (Speaker)
Hedley Emsley (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Organiser)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Amanda Potts (Reviewer )
Sarah Beresford (Guest editor)
Dermot O'Reilly (Peer reviewer)
Patrick Rebuschat (Peer reviewer)
Jess Chua (Guest editor)
Luis Araujo (Reviewer)
Konstantinos Kaparis (Peer reviewer)
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Lisa Wood (Member of programme committee)
John Appleby (Peer reviewer)
James Faulconbridge (Visitor)
Laura Machin (Member)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Peer reviewer)
Sarah Beresford (Peer reviewer)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Paul Young (Visitor)
Andrew Pinkerton (Examiner)
Hugh Tuffen (Member)
Hedley Emsley (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Ian Paylor (Member)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Organiser)
Kathryn Fahy (Peer reviewer)
Marian Iszatt-White (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jess Chua (Editorial board member)
Alison Stone (Editor)
Bran Knowles (Participant)
James Taylor (Editorial board member)
Rebecca Frost (Speaker)
Kelum Akurugoda Gamage (Peer reviewer)
Liz Oakley-Brown (Peer reviewer)
Daniel Prince (Editor)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Laura Machin (Referee)
Suzanne Hodge (Peer reviewer)
Brian Forde (Invited speaker)
Konstantinos Zografos (Member)
Steven Dempster (Peer reviewer)
Nigel Lockett (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Emma Sayer (Visitor)
Paul Atkinson (Peer reviewer)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Peer reviewer)
Paul Young (Member)
Mark Hounslow (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Judith Mottram (Member)
Alfredo De Massis (Advisor)
Adam Fish (Peer reviewer)
Paul Sparrow (Editorial board member)
Paul Sparrow (Peer reviewer)
Back to top