« Simple search
Reset
Louise Heathwaite (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
John Hardy (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Nancy Preston (Speaker)
Becky Case (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Laura Machin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
David Perez Ojeda (Speaker)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Anto Daryanto (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Reviewer )
Jekaterina Rindt (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Theo Bampouras (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Julia Gillen (Editorial board member)
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
David Otley (Organiser)
Nikki Pugh (Speaker)
Adam Taylor (Speaker)
Judith Mottram (Reviewer )
Michael West (Participant)
Christopher Jewell (Invited speaker)
Masud Khokhar (Speaker)
Tim Leonard (Speaker) & Elaine Sykes (Speaker)
Li Xiao (Member)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Robert Geyer (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker) & Anna Cermakova (Active Contributor)
George Aggidis (Speaker)
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
Sarah Powell (Participant)
Konstantinos Zografos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Justin Chircop (Speaker)
Karen Juers-Munby (Member)
Jill Johnes (Referee)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Steven Young (Speaker)
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Hannah Stewart (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Active Contributor)
Michele Wood (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Vasso Ioannidou (Member of Panel)
Vasso Ioannidou (Speaker)
Herve Corvellec (Speaker) & Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Bernadette Loacker (Speaker)
Sossie Kasbarian (Speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Sheila Malone (Invited speaker)
Shushu Liao (Speaker)
Deborah Mawer (Invited speaker)
Vivien Urquhart (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Christian Stadler (Invited speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Participant)
Back to top