Advanced search »
David Ingram (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ian Paylor (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Mark Stevenson (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mark Stevenson (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Referee)
Ian Walker (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Imogen Tyler (Organiser)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Jennifer Logue (Member)
Konstantinos Zografos (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Shelly Tyson (Speaker)
Julia Balogun (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
Marjorie Lyles (Editorial board member)
Martin Conyon (Editorial board member)
Vivien Hodgson (Peer reviewer)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Philip Barker (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Mark Shackleton (Examiner)
Andrew Binley (Member)
Steve Kempster (Examiner)
Plamen Angelov (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Member of Panel)
Takayuki Rai (Speaker)
Carlos Rodriguez Calderon (Peer reviewer)
Clare Deasy (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Julia Balogun (Guest editor)
Ian Walker (Visitor)
Richard Xiao (Speaker)
Wendy Beekes (Referee)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Steven Young (Peer reviewer)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Johann Unger (Assistant Editor)
Martin Conyon (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Robert Read (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Mike Roberts (Member of programme committee)
Sandra Kemp (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Adam Letchford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Sven Crone (Speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Amanda Bingley (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Plamen Angelov (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Invited speaker)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Farid Aiouache (Peer reviewer)
Delphine Grass (Participant)
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Sven Crone (Chair)
John Hardy (Participant)
Stephen Pumfrey (Organiser)
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Fotios Petropoulos (Speaker)
Kostas Amiridis (Speaker)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Speaker)
David Sobral (Presenter)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Roger William Lewis Jones (Organiser)
Niall Hayes (Chair)
David Brown (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Deborah Mawer (Invited speaker)
Back to top