« Simple search
Reset
Michael West (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Kamilla Elliott (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Alistair Baron (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Participant)
Vicky Singleton (Speaker)
Nishtha Gaur (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Jiancheng Liu (Participant)
Lilian Otaye-Ebede (Speaker), Paul Sparrow (Speaker) & Wilson Wong (Speaker)
Pei-Chun Chen (Speaker), Paul Sparrow (Speaker) & Cary Cooper (Speaker)
Patrick Stacey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
James Huang (Participant)
Kostas Amiridis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Laurence Hemming (Speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Member of programme committee)
Hugh Tuffen (Participant)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Shaimaa El-Naggar (Participant)
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Bela Bonita Chatterjee (Active Contributor)
Aiqing Wang (Organiser)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Speaker)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Organiser)
Louise Heathwaite (Member of Panel)
Katie Benson (Speaker)
Lauren Grace Randall (Participant)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Mahnaz Abbariki (Speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
Christopher Hart (Invited speaker)
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Pamela Olmos Lopez (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Corina Sas (Speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Speaker)
Vicky Gorton (Speaker)
Muna Al-Shehri (Participant)
Marije Michel (Speaker)
Sophia Kopela (Participant)
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Participant)
Federico Sicurella (Speaker)
Naomi Jacobs (Organiser)
Paul Sparrow (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Christopher Hart (Speaker)
Kristof Savski (Participant)
Ruth Wodak (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Zhiguo Ding (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Jill Johnes (Guest editor)
Agata Fijalkowski (Invited speaker)
Jekaterina Rindt (Speaker)
Emanuela Rondi (Member)
Steve Kempster (Speaker)
Shantanu Banerjee (Participant)
Zoe Lambert (Speaker)
Kwok Tong Soo (Speaker)
Martin Friesl (Organiser)
Laura Machin (Speaker)
Igor Goncharov (Participant)
Matthew Francis (Speaker)
Mary Guy (Participant)
Sarah Hitchen (Speaker)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Olena Rossi (Speaker)
Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Stephen Taylor (Participant)
Sudipto Dasgupta (Participant)
Ian Bailey (Member of programme committee)
Konstantinos Zografos (Invited speaker)
Allan Rennie (Active Contributor)
Sandra Nolte (Participant)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Kathleen Cameron McCulloch (Invited speaker)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Speaker)
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Emanuele Bracco (Speaker)
Kirsti Ashworth (Speaker)
Laura Cariola (Speaker)
Erhan Oze (Speaker)
Rui Ramos (Speaker)
Rhiannon Edge (Participant)
Alison Stowell (Participant)
Zhifang Zhang (Participant)
Alistair Anderson (Speaker)
Back to top