Advanced search »
Elliott Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Stephen King (Host), John Hardy (Participant), Joseph Bernard Sweeney (Participant), Ben Williamson (Participant), Toby McCartney (Participant) & Mohamed Ben Salem Saafi (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Torik Holmes (Organiser)
Alistair Baron (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Andrew Fielding (Host)
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Frazer Heritage (Speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
William Dance (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Gitae Park (Presenter)
Elias Ghazal (Organiser) & Elias Ghazal (Speaker)
Katie Benson (Speaker)
Delphine Grass (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Michael West (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Contributor)
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Richard Slinger (Speaker), Anna Duxbury (Speaker) & Stacey Story (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Linda Hendry (Speaker)
Kay Greasley (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Eugenio Zucchelli (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Rachael Rigby (Visiting researcher)
Jae Hwan Ahn (Invited speaker)
Morgan Gadd (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Luke Graham (Speaker)
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Invited speaker)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Participant)
Louise Mullagh (Speaker)
Amy Gadoud (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Helen O'Keeffe (Member)
David Burton (Speaker)
Sarah Green (Chair)
Martin Quinn (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Morgan Gadd (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Diansha Wang (Speaker)
Thomas Webb (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Nick Dunn (Reviewer )
David Cheneler (Chair)
Andrew Fielding (Participant)
Michael West (Keynote speaker)
Morgan Gadd (Participant)
Allison Hui (Invited speaker)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Kayode Akintola (Organiser) & Folashade Adeyemo (Organiser)
Marina Bazhydai (Speaker) & Gert Westermann (Speaker)
Katharina Janke (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Chair)
Anthony Nixon (Organiser)
Yemon Choi (Member of programme committee)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Member of programme committee)
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Allan Rennie (Member)
John Hardy (Organiser)
Keivan Navaie (Speaker)
Sarah Chadwick (Speaker)
David Sobral (Keynote speaker)
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Morgan Gadd (Invited speaker)
Julie-Ann Sime (Speaker)
Isabelle Baron (Speaker)
Emily Spiers (Speaker)
David Elliott (Presenter)
Ekaterina Ignatova (Speaker)
Natasa Lackovic (Invited speaker)
Olga Gomez-Cash (Speaker)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Andi Setiawan (Speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Allison Hui (Speaker)
Sarah Casey (Speaker)
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Associate Editor)
Julie-Ann Sime (Speaker) & Chryssa Themelis (Speaker)
Yingying Zhang (Speaker)
Back to top