« Simple search
Reset
Vasileios Pappas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Adam Fish (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Stefano Soccorsi (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ali Birkett (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Sarah Beresford (Peer reviewer)
Giuseppe Migali (Speaker)
John Quinton (Editor)
Paula Moraga-Serrano (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sarah Marsden (Editorial board member)
Elliott Johnson (Editor)
Katerina Psarikidou (Peer reviewer)
Julia Gillen (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Suzanne Hodge (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Anoosheh Rostamkalaei (Contributor)
Jenny Meggs (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Joanna Taylor (Editorial board member)
Rebecca Frost (Speaker)
Haina Zhang (Peer reviewer)
Alfredo De Massis (Guest editor)
Josip Kotlar (Peer reviewer)
Monika Buscher (Participant)
Michael West (Member)
Imogen Tyler (Editorial board member)
Kwok Tong Soo (Speaker)
Arezoo Adibeik (Speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Claire Leitch (Reviewer)
Orestis Troumpounis (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ian Paylor (Member)
Graham Rand (Member)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Andrew Pinkerton (Examiner)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Claire Leitch (Examiner)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Organiser)
Jenni Hyde (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Catherine Easton (Associate Editor)
Mahmoud Gad (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Niall Hayes (Editorial board member)
Ellen McGowan (Organiser)
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Martien Lubberink (Participant)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Elena Semino (Invited speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Speaker)
Ellen McGowan (Speaker)
Elena Semino (Speaker)
Siobhan Weare (Participant)
Siobhan Weare (Organiser)
Forough Karimi-Alaghehband (Participant)
Stavroula Yfanti (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Participant)
Katy Mason (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Lucas Introna (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker) & Mary Graham (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Claire Hardaker (Invited speaker)
Ivan Paya (Invited speaker)
Jill Johnes (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Yuting Bai (Participant)
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Steven Watson (Speaker)
Sally Spencer (Chair)
Lola Dada (Speaker)
Martin Friesl (Member of Panel)
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Karen Juers-Munby (Speaker)
Wendy Beekes (Member)
Zhan Gao (Peer reviewer)
Steve Kempster (Member)
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Andrea Tosti (Speaker)
Pip Dickens (Speaker)
Laura Cariola (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Siobhan Smith (Participant)
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Invited speaker)
Agata Fijalkowski (Participant)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Speaker)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
Andrew Dawson (Invited speaker)
Back to top