Advanced search »
Adam Taylor (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Pamela Olmos Lopez (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Eleanor Slade (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Emma Palmer (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Madeline-Sophie Abbas (Chair)
Charlotte Barlow (Participant)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Peer reviewer)
Haina Zhang (Peer reviewer)
James Faulconbridge (Visitor)
Bran Knowles (Participant)
Dongpu Cao (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mette Furbo (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Laura Machin (Peer reviewer)
Patrick Rebuschat (Peer reviewer)
Judith Mottram (Chair)
Benjamin Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Ibrahim Bagci (Peer reviewer)
Vasileios Pappas (Speaker)
Bogdan Costea (Member of programme committee)
Alexandros Skandalis (Participant)
Josip Kotlar (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Baron (Member of programme committee)
Richard Xiao (Guest editor)
Judith Mottram (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Amelie Kutter (Peer reviewer)
Rob Lamb (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Louise Heathwaite (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Claire Leitch (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Henning Schomerus (Editor)
Jen Southern (Member)
Adam Fish (Peer reviewer)
Gary Potter (Editorial board member)
Leif Isaksen (Member)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Peter Wynn (Member)
Laura Machin (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Swarnodeep Homroy (Referee)
Alan Gilchrist (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Matthew Johnson (Associate Editor)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Kevin Glazebrook (Member)
Andrew Pinkerton (Reviewer )
Ishan Jalan (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ishan Jalan (Peer reviewer)
Ingmar Nolte (Member)
Andrew Hardie (Member)
Alfredo De Massis (Chair)
Argyro Panaretou (Participant)
Allahyar Montazeri (Peer reviewer)
Jonatan Groba (Peer reviewer)
Alfredo De Massis (Guest editor)
Stefano Puntoni (Chair)
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Alfredo De Massis (Member)
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Peer reviewer)
Catherine Easton (Peer reviewer)
Paul Sparrow (Visitor)
Michael West (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Zoltan Novotny-Farkas (Invited speaker)
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
John Appleby (Peer reviewer)
Ishan Jalan (Organiser)
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Sven Crone (Chair)
James Brown (Member)
Sven Crone (Member of programme committee)
Peter Metcalfe (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Visiting lecturer)
Alan Gilchrist (Peer reviewer)
Jekaterina Rindt (Reviewer )
Monideepa Tarafdar (Guest editor)
Alberto Martin Utrera (Invited speaker)
Sam Pitman (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Bernadette Loacker (Member)
Lola Dada (Peer reviewer)
Judith Mottram (Peer reviewer)
Stephen Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Alison Stowell (Peer reviewer)
Stefanos Mouzas (Editorial board member)
Christos Stavrou (Speaker)
Li Xiao (Peer reviewer)
Matthew MacDonald (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Jim Wild (Member)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Back to top