« Simple search
Reset
Hugh Tuffen (Supervisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Michael West (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Karen Broadhurst (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Cary Cooper (Speaker)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Shaimaa El-Naggar (Participant)
Kamilla Elliott (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Participant)
Christos Stavrou (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Participant)
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Daniel Prince (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Cary Cooper (Active Contributor)
Don Passey (Speaker)
Giuseppe Migali (Speaker)
Emanuele Bracco (Speaker)
Nasser Almutlaq (Participant)
Deborah Mawer (Speaker)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Speaker)
Paula Burkinshaw (Participant)
Veronika Koller (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sam Clark (Organiser)
Colin Green (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Richard Eglese (Member of programme committee)
Oliver Wild (Speaker)
Neil Boynton (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Panagiotis Couzoff (Speaker)
Matteo Sandri (Participant)
Rafal Wojakowski (Active Contributor)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Daniela Sangiorgi (Member)
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Karen Broadhurst (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Claire Hargreaves (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Invited speaker)
Brigit McWade (Participant)
Yu Fu (Participant)
Dermot O'Reilly (Speaker)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
David Knights (Participant)
Ishan Jalan (Participant)
Rafal Wojakowski (Speaker)
Neil Rogers (Invited speaker)
Daniel Prince (Participant)
Monika Buscher (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Dominic Brailsford (Speaker)
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Debra Ferreday (Participant)
Tom Webb (Participant)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Jan Grabowski (Organiser)
Thomas Fanshawe (Invited speaker)
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Daniel Prince (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Don Passey (Contributor)
Arron Rumsey (Speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Fotios Petropoulos (Organiser)
Dongpu Cao (Member of programme committee)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Daniel Prince (Organiser)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Matthew Sperrin (Speaker)
Joanna Kostka (Invited speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Chair)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Trevor Crawford (Supervisor)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Margaret Hogg (Visitor)
Andrea Herepath (Speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Invited speaker)
Lilian Otaye (Participant)
Cary Cooper (Keynote/plenary speaker)
David Towers (Member)
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Robert Read (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Dawson (Member of programme committee)
Carly Stevens (Speaker)
Konstantinos Kaparis (Participant)
Louise Heathwaite (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Brian Francis (Member)
Rebecca Catto (Participant)
Imad Ahmed (Participant)
Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Back to top