Advanced search »
Rhiannon Edge (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sanem Bayar (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Mark McLaughlin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claire Fitzpatrick (Speaker) & Jo Staines (Speaker)
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
Nicola Rennie (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Adam Blaney (Speaker)
Don Passey (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Gina Wieringa (Speaker), Fiona Eccles (Contributor) & Maria Dale (Contributor)
Nicolo Zarotti (Speaker), Maria Dale (Contributor), Fiona Eccles (Contributor) & Jane Simpson (Contributor)
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Zhongming Zhang (Presenter)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Abdullah Zaman (Organiser) & Abdullah Zaman (Speaker)
Rachael Barrow (Speaker)
Nicola Spurling (Member of programme committee)
Amin Al-Astewani (Speaker)
Thomas Argaw (Speaker), Jasmine Fledderjohann (Speaker) & Saadia Shah (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Paul Ashwin (Speaker)
Juliana Michelon Alvarenga (Speaker)
Rebecca Mead (Active Contributor)
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dan Degerman (Speaker), Matthew Johnson (Speaker) & Matthew Flinders (Speaker)
Samantha J Russell (Speaker)
Nadhem Zmandar (Speaker)
Mo El-Haj (Speaker), Paul Rayson (Speaker) & Nadhem Zmandar (Speaker)
Xiaonan Hou (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Don Passey (Speaker)
Catherine Walshe (Speaker)
Bingbing Ge (Organiser)
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker)
Oliver Wild (Keynote speaker)
Steve Wright (Peer reviewer)
Ziran Zuo (Participant)
Mariana Fonseca Braga (Speaker)
Dmitry Zmeev (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Guglielmo Lulli (Member of programme committee)
Cathy Olphin (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Yakubu Salifu (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Invited speaker)
Claire Hardy (Contributor)
Leonor Guedes Soares (Speaker)
John Barbrook (Speaker)
Darren Dalcher (Keynote speaker)
Back to top