Advanced search »
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Michael James (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Konstantinos Kaparis (Participant)
Mark Freel (Speaker)
Ramon Bernardo Gavito (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Laurence Hemming (Participant)
Kathryn Fahy (Participant)
James Faulconbridge (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Thomas Birtchnell (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Janja Komljenovic (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Julie-Ann Sime (Organiser)
Kostas Amiridis (Participant)
Robert Read (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sandra Nolte (Speaker)
Konstantinos Zografos (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Yasir Soobiah (Participant)
Richard Eglese (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sami Ullah (Member)
John Hardy (Advisor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Nikos Kourentzes (Member of programme committee)
Mike Pidd (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Thomas Fanshawe (Participant)
Anto Daryanto (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Laura Cariola (Contributor)
Federica Formato (Member)
Judi Marshall (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Vivien Urquhart (Member)
Brian Francis (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Plamen Angelov (Speaker)
Haina Zhang (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Jeffrey Edwards (Participant)
Saskia Vermeylen (Invited speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Participant)
Mary Rose (Participant)
Martin Spring (Participant)
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Back to top