« Simple search
Reset
Paul Trowler (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Michael West (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Stanley Blue (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Hedley Emsley (Contributor)
Cary Cooper (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Michael West (Participant)
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Jo Rycroft-Malone (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Joanne Knight (Chair)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Geraint Johnes (Invited speaker)
Claire Leitch (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Katharina Janke (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host), Niji Oni (Visitor), Kemi Tade (Visitor) & Akin Olateru (Visitor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Hedley Emsley (Member)
Richard Dawson (Advisor)
Imogen Tyler (Member)
Alistair Anderson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alistair Anderson (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Marcin Szyniszewski (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
John Hardy (Reviewer )
John Hardy (Member)
Kostas Selviaridis (Reviewer )
Andrew Binley (Member)
Peter Wynn (Reviewer )
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
David Ellis (Reviewer )
Kostas Selviaridis (Member)
Jane Pye (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Peter Wynn (Member)
Brigit McWade (Member)
Stephen Taylor (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Claire Leitch (Reviewer)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Andrew Pinkerton (Examiner)
James Faulconbridge (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Juan Socuellamos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
David Sobral (Speaker)
Shungo Suzuki (Speaker) & Judit Kormos (Speaker)
Louise Heathwaite (Chair)
Richard Williams (Peer reviewer)
Carly Stevens (Reviewer )
Ryan Boyd (Speaker)
Amanda Potts (Active Contributor)
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Sarah Barber (Speaker)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Ruth Alcock (Peer reviewer)
John Appleby (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Peer reviewer)
Kirsti Ashworth (Peer reviewer)
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Peer reviewer)
Katherine Ellsworth-Krebs (Peer reviewer)
Katharina Janke (Peer reviewer)
Henning Schomerus (Referee)
Hedley Emsley (Peer reviewer)
David Sobral (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Karen Lloyd (Speaker)
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Ivan Svetunkov (Peer reviewer)
Christopher Kirkbride (Peer reviewer)
Kevin Glazebrook (Editorial board member)
Barry Nelson (Editor)
Paul Ashwin (Speaker)
Amily Wang (Speaker)
Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Vasso Ioannidou (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Derek Kitson (Participant)
Back to top