Advanced search »
Matthew Johnson (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Vicky Singleton (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Invited speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Samuel Jarvis (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Kathryn Yusoff (Invited speaker)
Laura Wareing (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laurence Hemming (Invited speaker)
Niall Hayes (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Niki Panteli (Editorial board member)
Leif Isaksen (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Mirian Calvo (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Lois Fairclough (Participant)
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Yaqiong Yao (Visiting researcher)
Yaqiong Yao (Visitor)
Yaqiong Yao (Invited speaker)
Jeffrey Edwards (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Christine Milligan (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jane Taylor (Examiner)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Alan Gilchrist (Invited speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Anderson Jeremiah (Reviewer )
Jenn Ashworth (Invited speaker)
Jenni Hyde (Speaker) & Massimo Rospocher (Speaker)
Matthias Ehrgott (Editor)
Don Passey (Participant)
Luke Turley (Organiser) & Ellie Fielding-Redpath (Organiser)
Luke Turley (Speaker)
Alexandra Harrington (Speaker)
Martin Friesl (Visiting researcher)
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Alan Gilchrist (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Michael Lambert (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Laura Machin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Michael West (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Michael West (Speaker)
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Jennifer Logue (Member)
Laura Machin (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Stanley Blue (Host)
Stanley Blue (Speaker)
Konstantinos Georgalos (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Mark Lacy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Non-Academic Visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
Don Passey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Kayode Akintola (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Host), Michael Entwistle (Participant), Steve Fish (Participant), Akanimo Odon (Participant), Niji Oni (Participant), Kemi Tade (Participant) & Kirk Semple (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Back to top