« Simple search
Reset
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael West (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Stanley Blue (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Konstantinos Georgalos (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Mark Lacy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Non-Academic Visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
Don Passey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Kayode Akintola (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Host), Michael Entwistle (Participant), Steve Fish (Participant), Akanimo Odon (Participant), Niji Oni (Participant), Kemi Tade (Participant) & Kirk Semple (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Reviewer )
Danni Collingridge Moore (Reviewer )
Hedley Emsley (Member)
Fiona Lobban (Member)
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Chris Hatton (Member)
Bruce Hollingsworth (Member)
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Aikaterini Panagaki (Chair)
Steven Jones (Chair)
Jennifer Logue (Chair)
Jennifer Logue (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Eugenio Zucchelli (Reviewer )
Ceu Mateus (Chair)
John Barbrook (Chair)
Suzanne Hodge (Member)
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Katerina Panagaki (Member)
Rachael Eastham (Speaker)
Catherine Walshe (Member)
Katharina Janke (Referee)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Ceu Mateus (Referee)
Katharina Janke (Peer reviewer)
Katerina Panagaki (Reviewer )
Emma Halliday (Speaker)
Naoimh McMahon (Member)
Anastasia Ushakova (Organiser)
Andrew Tate (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Frank Martin (Visitor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Debra Ferreday (Participant)
Sarah Marsden (Speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Member)
Vera Xiaolu Zhao (Speaker)
Peter Wynn (Contributor), Imke Grefe (Speaker), Eleanor Mackay (Contributor), Philip Barker (Contributor), Helen Grant (Contributor) & G.M. Pereira (Contributor)
Cliff Shelton (Speaker)
Lisa Ashmore (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
John Griffin (Speaker)
Sue Cranmer (Speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser) & David Smith (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Michael Thompson (Speaker)
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
David Towers (Invited speaker)
Jan Grabowski (Participant)
David Towers (Organiser)
David Towers (Chair)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Amarachukwu Nwosu (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Referee)
Rebecca Catto (Organiser)
Sayjda Talib (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Back to top