« Simple search
Reset
Mike Wright (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Okechukwu Nzelu (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Non-Academic Visitor
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Judit Kormos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Michele Wood (Organiser) & Victoria Ali (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host) & Michael Entwistle (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Hossein Rahmani (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Jayne Erlam (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Paul Baker (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Sarah Corbett (Speaker)
Badziili Nthubu (Speaker)
Rebecca Hibbin (Speaker)
James Ferrando (Speaker)
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Peer reviewer)
Caroline Elliott (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ian Paylor (Peer reviewer)
Olga Gomez-Cash (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Veronika Koller (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Siobhan Weare (Speaker)
Mary Hamilton (Advisor)
Amin Al-Astewani (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Chair)
Mandi Whittle (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Heather Brown (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Alistair Anderson (Chair)
John Hardy (Reviewer)
Craig Murray (Advisor)
Celine Germond-Duret (Reviewer)
David Ellis (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Hedley Emsley (Editorial board member)
Jessica Bridgen (Peer reviewer)
Basil Germond (Reviewer)
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Laura Machin (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Zhan Gao (Speaker)
Tracey Jensen (Speaker)
Matteo Saltalippi (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Lucia Cervi (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Mahmoud Gad (Member)
Paul Sparrow (Peer reviewer)
Christine Unterhitzenberger (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Pei Liu (Participant)
Christina Winters (Speaker) & Paul Taylor (Contributor)
Mateusz Mikusz (Speaker), Julie Williamson (Speaker) & Ivan Elhart (Speaker)
David Knights (Speaker)
Theo Bampouras (Organiser)
Daniel Bye (Speaker)
Tajinder Hayer (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Thomas Birtchnell (Speaker)
Cami Rowe (Speaker)
Ana Porroche-Escudero (Organiser)
John Hardy (Organiser), Kevin Jones (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Naoimh McMahon (Contributor)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Speaker)
Alp Arslan (Speaker)
Claire Hardy (Invited speaker)
Kathleen Cameron McCulloch (Peer reviewer)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Kristrun Gunnarsdottir (Organiser)
Steve Kempster (Peer reviewer)
Patrick Stacey (Speaker)
Patrick Stacey (Host)
Bruce Bennett (Organiser)
Mary Rose (Host)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
John Hardy (Host) & Susannah Coote (Host)
Peter Metcalfe (Speaker)
Wlodek Tych (Invited speaker)
Matthew Bradbury (Participant)
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Michael Stead (Speaker)
Rupert Griffiths (Participant)
Elena Altmann (Participant)
Marian Iszatt-White (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Back to top