Advanced search »
Swati Virmani (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Richard Xiao (Invited speaker)
Clare Deasy (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Monika Buscher (Speaker)
Ellie Hamilton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Haydn Farrelly (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Diana Pili-Moss (Speaker)
Richard Xiao (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Member of programme committee)
Amanda Potts (Member of Panel)
William Dance (Speaker)
Richard Xiao (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Carmen Dayrell (Speaker)
Amanda Potts (Speaker)
Siobhan Weare (Speaker)
Noah Zhu (Speaker)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Richard Xiao (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Alistair Baron (Member of programme committee)
Amanda Potts (Host)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claire Hardaker (Participant)
Jane Demmen (Participant)
Paul Rayson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Raffaella Bottini (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker)
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker), Chloe Humphreys (Contributor), Paul Rayson (Contributor), Fiona Lobban (Contributor) & Steven Jones (Contributor)
Pei Liu (Participant)
Josip Kotlar (Peer reviewer)
Martin Conyon (Guest editor)
Wendy Beekes (Referee)
Martin Conyon (Editorial board member)
Martin Conyon (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Shantanu Banerjee (Organiser)
Shantanu Banerjee (Host)
Mohamed Ghaly (Participant)
Oksana Pryshchepa (Participant)
Sean Murphy (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Baron (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Anthony Nixon (Speaker)
Anthony Nixon (Invited speaker)
Jenn Ashworth (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Stefano Soccorsi (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Invited speaker)
Okechukwu Nzelu (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Participant)
Pip Catchpole (Speaker)
Gail Whiteman (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Gail Whiteman (Participant)
Nadia Mazza (Organiser), Brita Nucinkis (Organiser), Ilaria Castellano (Organiser) & Roman Sauer (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Matthew Johnson (Organiser) & John Lazarus (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Erhan Oze (Participant)
Kathryn Yusoff (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Janneke Adema (Keynote speaker) & Joe Deville (Keynote speaker)
David Knights (Chair)
Maria Walach (Speaker)
John Hardy (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Katie Benson (Active Contributor)
Siobhan Weare (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Matthew Bradbury (Speaker)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Contributor)
Matthew Bradbury (Contributor)
David Sobral (Speaker)
David Sobral (Participant)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Rachael Eastham (Organiser)
Dmitry Zmeev (Lecturer)
David Burton (Speaker)
Paul Atkinson (Peer reviewer)
Basil Germond (Member of Panel)
Konstantinos Protopappas (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Alexander Matros (Speaker)
Back to top