Advanced search »
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Chair)
Helen O'Keeffe (Reviewer )
Matthew Pitkin (Member)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Roger William Lewis Jones (Chair)
Graeme Burt (Member)
Chris Arridge (Chair)
Helen O'Keeffe (Speaker)
Licia Ray (Member)
Eleanor Slade (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Laura Hobbs (Invited speaker)
Agnieszka Nowak (Organiser), Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker), Jaroslaw Nowak (Contributor), Harald Schlegl (Speaker), Jonathan Gratus (Contributor) & Andrew Blake (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Speaker)
Kerry Dodd (Speaker) & Kerry Dodd (Organiser)
Kerry Dodd (Organiser) & Kerry Dodd (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Emma Sayer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Ali Birkett (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Laura Hobbs (Speaker)
Joana Amaral (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mohammad Mahbubur Rahman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Richard Williams (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Marcin Szyniszewski (Organiser)
Sarah Chadwick (Presenter)
Richard Philpot (Speaker)
Basu Saha (Speaker)
Allison Hui (Peer reviewer)
Ross Towe (Contributor)
Martin Friesl (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Martin Friesl (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Alistair Anderson (Chair)
Paul Sparrow (Peer reviewer)
Christopher Jewell (Member)
Jonathan Read (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Luigi Sedda (Editor)
Matthew Bradbury (Peer reviewer)
Muhammad Munir (Editorial board member)
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Sergey Kafanov (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Kate Cain (Editor)
Jason Li (Peer reviewer)
Samuel Finnerty (Speaker)
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Andrea Tosti (Speaker)
Raffaella Bottini (Invited speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Participant)
Charlotte Barlow (Participant)
Alison Stowell (Host), Dan Crowe (Member of Panel) & Emma Hird (Member of Panel)
Brian Baker (Peer reviewer)
Santi Lestari (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Rachael Rigby (Visiting researcher)
Sarah Barber (Speaker)
Sarah Marsden (Member)
Sharon Lemac-Vincere (Member)
Stefano Soccorsi (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Invited speaker)
Robert Simmons (Organiser)
Robert Simmons (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Colin Green (Participant)
King Yoong Lim (Participant)
Giuseppe Migali (Speaker)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Alina Spiru (Speaker)
Rossella Iraci Capuccinello (Participant)
Emanuele Bracco (Speaker)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
Shuangfa Huang (Participant)
Louise Heathwaite (Keynote speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Contributor)
Jennifer Logue (Member)
Louise Heathwaite (Advisor)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Peer reviewer)
Robert Simmons (Referee)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Raffaele Rossi (Referee)
Lu Xu (Member)
Louise Heathwaite (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Richard Rushton (Speaker) & Jeffrey Richards (Speaker)
Back to top