Advanced search »
Morgan Gadd (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Linda Hendry (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Veronika Koller (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Michael West (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Kwok Tong Soo (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Adam Fish (Participant)
Olga Gomez-Cash (Invited speaker)
Thomas Wilcockson (Member)
Laura Hughes-Gerber (Presenter), Noel McGuirk (Presenter) & Rafael Savva (Presenter)
Tom Webb (Speaker)
Noel McGuirk (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Adam Fish (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Paul Sparrow (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Charles Weir (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Lucas Introna (Member)
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Hedley Emsley (Member)
Hedley Emsley (Chair)
Yu Fu (Speaker), Qihai Huang (Speaker) & Xiaoying Li (Speaker)
Alyson Dodd (Chair)
Mike Roberts (Invited speaker)
Cliff Shelton (Member)
Cliff Shelton (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Organiser) & Tim Edensor (Organiser)
Nick Dunn (Invited speaker)
Kirsty Finn (Participant)
Catherine Porter (Speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Organiser)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Kamilla Elliott (Member)
Nataša Lackovic (Reviewer )
Eleanor Slade (Member)
Eleanor Slade (Chair)
Michelle Swainson (Chair)
Delphine Grass (Participant)
Amanda Potts (Speaker)
Siobhan Weare (Speaker)
Gearoid O Cuinn (Speaker)
Agata Fijalkowski (Invited speaker)
Back to top