Advanced search »
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Laura Hobbs (Speaker)
Agata Fijalkowski (Invited speaker)
Gearoid O Cuinn (Speaker)
Siobhan Weare (Speaker)
Amanda Potts (Speaker)
Delphine Grass (Participant)
Eleanor Slade (Chair)
Kathryn Yusoff (Organiser)
Catherine Porter (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Speaker)
Kirsty Finn (Participant)
Nick Dunn (Organiser) & Tim Edensor (Organiser)
Nick Dunn (Invited speaker)
Cliff Shelton (Speaker)
Mike Roberts (Invited speaker)
Alyson Dodd (Chair)
Yu Fu (Speaker), Qihai Huang (Speaker) & Xiaoying Li (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Invited speaker)
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Tom Webb (Speaker)
Laura Hughes-Gerber (Presenter), Noel McGuirk (Presenter) & Rafael Savva (Presenter)
Adam Fish (Participant)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Roberto Pinto (Participant)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Ellen McGowan (Participant)
Dakshina De Silva (Organiser)
David Rietzke (Organiser)
Haina Zhang (Participant)
Uzair Shah (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Allyson Fiddler (Participant)
Robert Crawshaw (Participant)
Kamilla Elliott (Participant)
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Dave Hartley (Participant)
Nathan Case (Chair)
Maria Walach (Organiser)
Maria Walach (Participant)
Neil Boynton (Invited speaker)
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Sarah Jack (Participant)
Mark Freel (Speaker)
Rafal Wojakowski (Speaker)
Stephen Taylor (Speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
Noor Hashim (Participant)
Wen Lin (Speaker)
Vivien Urquhart (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sam Rawsthorne (Speaker)
Mahmoud Gad (Speaker)
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Speaker)
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Yu Fu (Participant)
Mahnaz Abbariki (Speaker)
Dermot O'Reilly (Participant)
Andrea Herepath (Speaker)
Dermot O'Reilly (Speaker)
Li Xiao (Speaker)
Yu Fu (Chair)
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Speaker)
Kayode Akintola (Organiser) & Folashade Adeyemo (Organiser)
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Sven Crone (Keynote/plenary speaker)
William Tayler (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
John Hardy (Participant)
Emma Palmer (Speaker)
Karen Broadhurst (Speaker)
Emma Armitage (Participant)
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Invited speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Organiser)
Heather Shaw (Speaker)
Back to top