« Simple search
Reset
Zoe Lambert (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Kristoffer Geyer (Participant)
Beth Richardson (Participant)
Christiana Iordanou (Participant)
Karolina Follis (Member of programme committee)
Beth Suttill (Speaker)
Aristea Fotopoulou (Speaker)
Emma Palmer (Speaker)
Lucas Introna (Member of programme committee)
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Niall Hayes (Speaker)
Niall Hayes (Chair)
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker), Monika Buscher (Speaker), Hayley Cheryl Alter (Speaker) & Charalampa Xaroula Kerasidou (Speaker)
Claudio Paoloni (Member of programme committee)
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Sven Crone (Organiser)
Elliott Johnson (Speaker) & Elliott Johnson (Participant)
Farid Aiouache (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sarah Marsden (Speaker)
Sarah Marsden (Chair)
Leoni Connah (Speaker)
Tatiana Dia (Speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Speaker)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Participant)
Roberto Pinto (Speaker)
Stephen Taylor (Participant)
Shantanu Banerjee (Invited speaker)
Sudipto Dasgupta (Participant)
Stephen Taylor (Speaker)
Argyro Panaretou (Speaker)
Sandra Nolte (Participant)
Panagiotis Couzoff (Speaker)
Noor Hashim (Participant)
Jonatan Groba (Chair)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Hugh Tuffen (Chair)
Adam Sykulski (Speaker)
Alfonso Lag Brotons (Speaker), Rachel Marshall (Participant), Ben Herbert (Participant), Lois Hurst (Participant), Nick Ostle (Participant), Ian C Dodd (Participant), John Quinton (Participant), Ben Surridge (Participant), Farid Aiouache (Participant) & Kirk T. Semple (Participant)
Sophie Alkhaled (Speaker)
Katy Mason (Speaker)
Ishan Jalan (Organiser)
Yvonne Latham (Participant)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Julia Balogun (Member of programme committee)
Joanne Larty (Participant)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Lucas Introna (Chair)
Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Darren McCabe (Organiser)
Alison Stowell (Participant)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Speaker)
Ishan Jalan (Speaker)
Kathryn Fahy (Participant)
Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Herve Corvellec (Organiser), Alison Stowell (Organiser) & Steffen Bohm (Organiser)
Steffen Bohm (Organiser), Alison Stowell (Organiser), Andrea Brown (Speaker), Karim Saagbul (Speaker) & Matthias Matthias Schmelzer (Speaker)
James Huang (Participant)
Chiara Costi (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nicolò Zarotti (Speaker) & Jane Simpson (Speaker)
Gina Wieringa (Speaker), Fiona Eccles (Contributor) & Maria Dale (Contributor)
Nicolo Zarotti (Speaker), Maria Dale (Contributor), Fiona Eccles (Contributor) & Jane Simpson (Contributor)
Sheila Malone (Speaker)
Stefano Puntoni (Chair)
Maria Piacentini (Speaker)
Stefano Puntoni (Speaker)
David Kang (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Michael West (Speaker)
Lara Pecis (Speaker)
Ian Bailey (Participant)
David Burton (Presenter)
Back to top