Home > Research > Activities
351 - 400 out of 16,848Page size: 50
  1. Other Membership
  2. NHS Leadership Academy (External organisation)

    Michael West (Member)

    2013

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  3. NHS Leadership Academy Programme Steering Group (External organisation)

    Michael West (Member)

    2013 → …

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  4. NHS Policy Group (External organisation)

    Michael West (Member)

    2009 → …

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  5. NIHR (External organisation)

    Aikaterini Panagaki (Chair)

    1/10/2021 → …

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  6. Northern Leadership Academy (External organisation)

    Steve Kempster (Member)

    20062008

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  7. Nottinghamshire Healthcare FT (External organisation)

    Michael West (Member)

    10/03/2016

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  8. NTC on Autonomous Systems (External organisation)

    Plamen Angelov (Member)

    20082012

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  9. Open Management Journal (External organisation)

    Alistair Anderson (Chair)

    2008

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  10. REF2021 (Event)

    Suzanne Ost (Member)

    20182021

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  11. Royal Society of New Zealand (External organisation)

    Alistair Anderson (Chair)

    1/01/0001

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  12. SBND Experiment (External organisation)

    Jaroslaw Nowak (Chair)

    1/08/2017 → …

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  13. STEM Ambassador Hub Lancashire and Cumbria (External organisation)

    Allan Rennie (Member)

    04/2021 → …

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  14. Subcommission of Triassic Stratigraphy (unit of the ICS and IUGS) (External organisation)

    Mark Hounslow (Member)

    20062020

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  15. Subcommission of Triassic Stratigraphy (unit of the ICS and IUGS) (External organisation)

    Mark Hounslow (Member)

    20132020

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  16. Subcommission on Jurassic Stratigraphy (body of ICS and IUGG) (External organisation)

    Mark Hounslow (Member)

    20082018

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  17. SuperDARN Data Analysis Working Group (External organisation)

    P. V. Ponomarenko (Chair), E. C. Bland (Member), Burrell A. G. (Member), A. Fogg (Member), K. Kotyk (Member), A. S. Reimer (Member), M. Schmidt (Member), K. T. Sterne (Member), Maria Walach (Member) & S. G. Shepherd (Advisor)

    2017 → …

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  18. Swiss National Science Foundation (External organisation)

    Alistair Anderson (Chair)

    1/01/0001

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  19. The Foresight Programme (External organisation)

    Simon Guy (Member)

    20062008

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  20. The Foresight Programme (External organisation)

    Emmanuel Tsekleves (Member)

    4/09/2015

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  21. The Higher Education Academy (External organisation)

    Sarah Green (Reviewer )

    1/01/200931/12/2009

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  22. The Higher Education Academy (External organisation)

    Sarah Green (Reviewer )

    1/01/201031/12/2010

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  23. The Higher Education Academy (External organisation)

    Sarah Green (Reviewer )

    1/01/201231/12/2012

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  24. The Higher Education Academy (External organisation)

    Sarah Green (Reviewer )

    1/01/201131/12/2011

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  25. The Higher Education Academy (External organisation)

    Sarah Green (Reviewer )

    1/01/201331/12/2013

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  26. The Leverhulme Trust (External organisation)

    Grzegorz Pawlina (Reviewer )

    2009

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  27. UK Commission for Employment and Skills (External organisation)

    Paul Sparrow (Member)

    11/2013

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  28. UK Government Sector Skills Development Agency (External organisation)

    Paul Sparrow (Member)

    20042008

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  29. UK Research & Innovation Strategic Priorities Fund Clean Air Networks Call (Event)

    Dimitrinka Atanasova (Member)

    3/06/20204/06/2020

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  30. UK Research Assessment Exercise (External organisation)

    Paul Sparrow (Member)

    2008

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  31. United Nations Environment Programme (External organisation)

    Louise Heathwaite (Member)

    10/07/2015 → …

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  32. York Management School (External organisation)

    Caroline Elliott (Member)

    2012

    Activity: Membership typesOther Membership

  33. Member of an organisation
  34. Academy of Management (External organisation)

    Katy Mason (Member)

    1/01/2013

    Activity: Membership typesMember of an organisation

  35. Academy of Marketing (External organisation)

    Maria Piacentini (Member)

    2014 → …

    Activity: Membership typesMember of an organisation

  36. Advertising Educational Forum (External organisation)

    Maria Piacentini (Member)

    2014 → …

    Activity: Membership typesMember of an organisation

  37. American Accounting Association (External organisation)

    Justin Chircop (Member)

    2011 → …

    Activity: Membership typesMember of an organisation

  38. American Accounting Association (External organisation)

    Ken Peasnell (Member)

    20052010

    Activity: Membership typesMember of an organisation

  39. American Chemical Society (External organisation)

    John Hardy (Member)

    1/01/2018 → …

    Activity: Membership typesMember of an organisation

  40. American Society of Civil Engineers (ASCE) (External organisation)

    Konstantinos Zografos (Member)

    1800

    Activity: Membership typesMember of an organisation

  41. Amsterdam Center for Globalisation Studies ACGS (External organisation)

    Cornelia Grabner (Member)

    2017 → …

    Activity: Membership typesMember of an organisation

  42. Association for Asian Performance (External organisation)

    Berislav Juraic (Member)

    1/01/2021

    Activity: Membership typesMember of an organisation

  43. Association for Consumer Research (External organisation)

    Maria Piacentini (Reviewer )

    2014 → …

    Activity: Membership typesMember of an organisation

  44. Association for Tropical Biology and Conservation (External organisation)

    Eleanor Slade (Member)

    2006 → …

    Activity: Membership typesMember of an organisation

  45. Association of Adaptation Studies (External organisation)

    Kamilla Elliott (Member)

    2014

    Activity: Membership typesMember of an organisation

  46. Association of Psychological Science (External organisation)

    Thomas Wilcockson (Member)

    15/01/2017

    Activity: Membership typesMember of an organisation

Previous 1...4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ...337 Next

Back to top