Advanced search »
Michael Stead (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Noel Cass (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Samuel Walsh (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Linda Hendry (Participant)
Michael Stead (Speaker) & Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Gudrun Filipska (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Stephan Onggo (Speaker)
Stephan Onggo (Chair)
Stefano Soccorsi (Speaker)
Clare Deasy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Cary Cooper (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
John Wood (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Thomas Webb (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Andrew Bainbridge (Speaker)
Claudia Marangoni (Presenter)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Ally Zhang (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Alistair Anderson (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Margaret Hogg (Reviewer )
Beth Cortese (Organiser)
Morgan Gadd (Invited speaker)
John Schad (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
John Hardy (Host)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Martin Friesl (Participant)
Kathryn Yusoff (Invited speaker)
Pamela Olmos Lopez (Speaker)
Oliver Wild (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Igor Goncharov (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Participant)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Bryan Williams (Organiser), Frank Dondelinger (Organiser) & Joanne Knight (Organiser)
Sheila Malone (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Dmitry Zmeev (Invited speaker)
Hugo Winter (Participant)
Matthew Francis (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Visitor)
Saskia Vermeylen (Invited speaker)
Thomas Wilcockson (Invited speaker)
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Richard Williams (Participant)
John Hardy (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Henning Schomerus (Organiser)
John Barbrook (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
James Taylor (Member)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Thomas Dealtry (Active Contributor)
Laura Kormos (Chair)
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Dominic Brailsford (Member)
Dominic Brailsford (Organiser)
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Tristan Doyle (Speaker)
Nicola Spurling (Speaker)
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Claire Hardaker (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Ewan Dean (Organiser), Hannah Jarvis (Contributor), Daniel Allen (Contributor) & James Smith (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Berislav Juraic (Host)
Ambra Mazzelli (Participant)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
John Hardy (Examiner) & Jenni Garden (Examiner)
Nishtha Gaur (Speaker)
Eva Li (Speaker)
Berislav Juraic (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Translation
Bihani Sarkar (Speaker)
Dermot O'Reilly (Speaker), Uzair Shah (Speaker) & Anindita Banerjee (Speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Anthony Hesketh (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Richard Williams (Host) & Laura Machin (Host)
Laura Machin (Host)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Back to top