« Simple search
Reset
Mike Roberts (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
William Tayler (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Sven Crone (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andrea Herepath (Speaker)
Lisa Wood (Speaker)
David Worthington (Participant)
David Otley (Organiser)
Julia Balogun (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Stephan Onggo (Speaker)
Jane Demmen (Participant)
Sandra Nolte (Speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Jill Johnes (Invited speaker)
Stein W. Wallace (Chair)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Oliver Wild (Invited speaker)
Forough Karimi-Alaghehband (Speaker)
Zhan Gao (Speaker)
Mike Pidd (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Momna Saeed (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Deborah Mawer (Speaker)
Jeffrey Edwards (Participant)
Carolyn Downs (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Jill Johnes (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Mark Freel (Invited speaker)
Frank Cave (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Christian Stadler (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Stephen Pumfrey (Speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Invited speaker)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Mike Roberts (Speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
David Knights (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Yu Fu (Participant)
Richard Williams (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Chair)
Bogdan Costea (Participant)
Kostas Amiridis (Speaker)
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Geraint Johnes (Invited speaker)
Patrick Stacey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Alexander Belton (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Judi Marshall (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Bart Lambrecht (Member)
Darren McCabe (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Member)
David Sobral (Referee)
Sven Crone (Participant)
Pete Thomas (Participant)
Hiroko Kawanami (Member)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Clare Deasy (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Sven Crone (Chair)
Marjorie Lyles (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Li Xiao (Peer reviewer)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Sophia Kopela (Speaker)
Claire Hardaker (Participant)
Luis Araujo (Participant)
Brigit McWade (Participant)
Jacqueline Owen (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Speaker)
Back to top