Advanced search »
Sam Maesschalck (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Juliana Michelon Alvarenga (Participant)
Judith Fathallah (Speaker)
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker) & Eva Cheuk-Yin Li (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Naomi Jacobs (Organiser)
Eva Cheuk-Yin Li (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Rachael Eastham (Organiser)
Keivan Navaie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Peter Wynn (Speaker)
Karen Lloyd (Speaker)
Katerina Panagaki (Participant) & Claire Selby (Organiser)
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker), Monet Booker (Organiser) & Ann-Marie Houghton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Radka Newton (Speaker) & Michael Doherty (Speaker)
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Anita Purewal (Speaker)
Shakthi Nataraj (Speaker) & Kimberly Walters (Organiser)
Heather Brown (Speaker)
Jinghui Yu (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Basil Germond (Advisor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Philip Moffitt (Peer reviewer)
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Philip Moffitt (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Stefanie Doebler (Speaker)
Rachael Eastham (Speaker)
Rachael Eastham (Speaker) & Felix McNulty (Speaker)
Paul Coulton (Organiser) & Aykut Coskun (Organiser)
Mike Ryder (Speaker), Jennifer Carter (Participant), Lee Francis (Participant), Radka Newton (Participant), Neil Ralph (Participant), Harry Rolls (Participant) & Yuting Bai (Participant)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Nicola Rennie (Speaker)
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
Luigi Sedda (Speaker)
Laura Hughes-Gerber (Invited speaker)
Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Radka Newton (Speaker), Jekaterina Rindt (Speaker), Mirian Calvo (Speaker) & Diana Mezanec (Speaker)
Radka Newton (Speaker) & Andreas Strobl (Speaker)
David Perez Ojeda (Invited speaker)
Tara Coltman-Patel (Speaker), William Dance (Speaker), Alice Deignan (Speaker), Derek Gatherer (Speaker), Claire Hardaker (Speaker), Tony McEnery (Chair) & Elena Semino (Speaker)
Philip Moffitt (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Back to top