Advanced search »
Paul Rayson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nicola Thomas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Michaela Benson (Organiser) & Imogen Tyler (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Okechukwu Nzelu (Speaker)
Nigel Stewart (Speaker), Julia Griffin (Participant), Ziggy Grudzinskas (Participant) & Louise Ann Wilson (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Benjamin Dalton (Organiser) & Charlotte Baker (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Cath Hill (Speaker)
Laura Hughes-Gerber (Speaker), Noel McGuirk (Speaker) & Rafael Savva (Speaker)
Nicola Rennie (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Raffaella Bottini (Keynote speaker)
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Roger Pickup (Speaker)
Ana Costa (Speaker)
Hailong Chen (Participant)
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker)
Michael Stead (Invited speaker)
Nick Bramah (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Joe Deville (Speaker)
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Cath Hill (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Michael Lambert (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
David Towers (Consultant)
Katy Jordan (Contributor)
Rachael Eastham (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Joe Deville (Member of Panel), David Barker (Member of Panel), Jose Prados (Member of Panel) & Raluca Soreanu (Member of Panel)
Samuel O'Donoghue (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Lucy Burnett (Speaker)
Hannah Jarvis (Speaker), Philip Nagy (Speaker) & Ash Osborne (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Peter Gardner (Examiner) & John Hardy (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mukarrum Ahmed (Invited speaker)
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Aurelie Slechten (Speaker)
Paula Holland (Keynote speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Sharon Ruston (Speaker)
Yemon Choi (Examiner)
Patricia Prieto-Blanco (Speaker) & Tanja Kovačič (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Back to top