Advanced search »
Imogen Tyler (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Michael Stead (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Siobhan Weare (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Siobhan Weare (Contributor), Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor), Michelle Cutland (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor) & Emma Sleath (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Ziwei Wang (Peer reviewer)
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Luis Filipe (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Paula Holland (Consultant)
Samuel O'Donoghue (Peer reviewer)
Ziwei Wang (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Naval Singh (Peer reviewer)
Ibrahim Orekoya (Peer reviewer)
Josiane Fernandes (Peer reviewer)
Yingnian Tao (Peer reviewer)
Leonor Guedes Soares (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Eva Cheuk-Yin Li (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laura Machin (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Contributor)
John Hardy (Speaker)
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Michael Stead (Organiser) & Rebecca Owen (Organiser)
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Nicola Rennie (Speaker)
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
David Towers (Chair)
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Shifan Yu (Invited speaker)
Josiane Fernandes (Speaker)
Michael Stead (Organiser), Nuri Kwon (Organiser), Ola Michalec (Organiser) & Neelima Sailaja (Organiser)
Yang Lu (Peer reviewer)
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Peer reviewer)
Patricia Prieto-Blanco (Speaker)
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker) & Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Ana Moreira Lobo (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Karen Broadhurst (Chair)
Nicola Thomas (Examiner)
Xiaoyun Chen (Speaker)
Patrick Rebuschat (Speaker)
Luke Rhodes-Leader (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Queenie Chan (Speaker) & John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Back to top