« Simple search
Reset
Michael James (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Adam Fish (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Cormac O'Keeffe (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Jane Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Kelum Akurugoda Gamage (Peer reviewer)
David Ingram (Chair)
Adam Letchford (Associate Editor)
Henning Schomerus (Referee)
David Collinson (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
David Cheneler (Speaker)
Adam Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Deborah Ge (Peer reviewer)
Nikos Kourentzes (Peer reviewer)
Lisa Wood (Speaker)
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Mike Wright (Member of programme committee)
Caroline Elliott (Member)
Elena Geangu (Peer reviewer)
Vincent Reid (Editor)
Ingmar Nolte (Reviewer )
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Eugenio Zucchelli (Peer reviewer)
Linda Hendry (Peer reviewer)
Alberto Martin Utrera (Referee)
Stephen Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Paul Sparrow (Visitor)
Ian Paylor (Peer reviewer)
Kwok Tong Soo (Participant)
Andrew Binley (Member)
Colin Green (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Sarah Marsden (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Jane Taylor (Participant)
Mark Shackleton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Zoe Lambert (Peer reviewer)
Sarah Jack (Participant)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Carolyn Downs (Peer reviewer)
Zhan Gao (Peer reviewer)
Vivien Hodgson (Editor)
Benjamin Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Konstantinos Fokianos (Associate Editor)
Amin Al-Astewani (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Christopher Kirkbride (Participant)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Katerina Psarikidou (Peer reviewer)
Linda Hendry (Participant)
Uzair Shah (Speaker)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Laura Machin (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Peter Wynn (Participant)
Claire Hardaker (Peer reviewer)
Haina Zhang (Participant)
Christine Milligan (Peer reviewer)
Madeline-Sophie Abbas (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Active Contributor)
Rachel White (Peer reviewer)
Ian Seed (Lecturer)
Crispin Halsall (Member)
Deborah Ge (Participant)
Ivan Paya (Member)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Jen Southern (Editorial board member)
Adam Fish (Examiner)
Vivien Urquhart (Member)
Linda Hendry (Examiner)
Maria Piacentini (Invited speaker)
Philip Barker (Examiner)
Zoltan Novotny-Farkas (Invited speaker)
Steve Kempster (Examiner)
Andrew Binley (Associate Editor)
Clare Deasy (Speaker)
Clare Deasy (Participant)
Geraint Johnes (Member)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Ivan Paya (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Laura Hobbs (Participant)
Ellen McGowan (Participant)
Jacqueline Owen (Participant)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Back to top