« Simple search
Reset
Nadhem Zmandar (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Alexandre Benedetto (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Katerina Panagaki (Organiser) & Heather Brown (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Alexandra Harrington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Cindy Ge (Presenter), Eva Viviani (Speaker), Michael Ramscar (Speaker) & Elizabeth Wonnacott (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Supervisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sayjda Talib (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Amy Stanning (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Dimitrios Kanelis (Member)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Elena Altmann (Invited speaker)
Shifan Yu (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Bruce Bennett (Chair) & Christopher Frayling (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Andrea Canclini (Reviewer) & Branko Mitrovic (Host)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Adrian Gradinar (Contributor), Michael Stead (Contributor) & Joseph Bourne (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Katerina Panagaki (Invited speaker) & Harris Kaloudis (Invited speaker)
Maria Walach (Speaker)
John Hardy (Examiner), Niamh Buckley (Examiner) & Roberta Burden (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Basu Saha (Participant) & Adel Samy (Organiser)
Allahyar Montazeri (Member of programme committee)
Michael Stead (Presenter)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Back to top