« Simple search
Reset
Mathew Hughes (Host), Bingbing Ge (Member of Panel), Jess Chua (Member of Panel) & Torsten Pieper (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nicola Spurling (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Chiemela Amaechi (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Catherine Oliver (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Paul Baker (Speaker)
Claire Hardy (Invited speaker)
Cían Ryan (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Lara Pecis (Speaker)
Sally Bushell (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Jekaterina Rindt (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Manoj Roy (Speaker), Reuben Larbi (Speaker) & Ehsan Kabir (Speaker)
Andrew Lacey (Peer reviewer)
Mukarrum Ahmed (Consultant)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Speaker)
Yingnian Tao (Peer reviewer)
Sam Maesschalck (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Andrea Canclini (Reviewer) & Sally Stone (Host)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Rupert Griffiths (Participant)
Judit Kormos (Speaker)
Laura Hughes-Gerber (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Olga Gomez-Cash (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Claire Hardy (Keynote speaker)
Chiemela Amaechi (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Oltjona Totoni (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Mirian Calvo (Peer reviewer)
Elena Altmann (Participant)
Yakubu Salifu (Peer reviewer)
Heather Shaw (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Invited speaker)
Olenka Dworakowski (Speaker), Tabea Meier (Contributor), Ryan Boyd (Contributor), Peter Kuppens (Contributor), Matthias R. Mehl (Contributor), Fritdjof W. Nussbeck (Contributor) & Andrea B. Horn (Contributor)
Jason Li (Peer reviewer)
Tabea Meier (Speaker), Zilla M. Huber (Contributor), Olenka Dworakowski (Contributor), C. M. Haase (Contributor), Ryan Boyd (Contributor), Matthias R. Mehl (Contributor), Mike Martin (Contributor) & Andrea B. Horn (Contributor)
Laura Machin (Organiser) & Tricia Tay (Organiser)
Patrick Pradel (Organiser), Allan Rennie (Organiser), Kenneth Dalgarno (Host) & Richard Bibb (Host)
Yakubu Salifu (Examiner) & Anne Killett (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Rupert Griffiths (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
Back to top