« Simple search
Reset
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Damian Arellanes (Peer reviewer)
James Taylor (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Matthew Bradbury (Guest editor)
Richard Jiang (Guest editor)
David Cheneler (Peer reviewer)
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Gudrun Filipska (Speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Richard Eglese (Speaker)
Sunhwa Choi (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Kang (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jae Hwan Ahn (Speaker)
Simon Mabon (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Allison Hui (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mark Freel (Editorial board member)
Romain Bardot (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Martin Spring (Chair)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Ahmad Daryanto (Peer reviewer)
Konstantinos Zografos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Chair)
Alison Stowell (Invited speaker)
Alison Stowell (Speaker) & Dmitry Yumashev (Speaker)
Charles Weir (Organiser)
Sara Wasson (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Ibrahim Aref (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Katerina Panagaki (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Ali Birkett (Organiser)
Sophie Patterson (Speaker) & Angela Kaida (Speaker)
Lisa Ashmore (Invited speaker)
Steven Dempster (Peer reviewer)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Speaker)
Fotios Petropoulos (Speaker)
Chabha Ben Ali Amer (Speaker)
Mykola Babiak (Speaker)
Sakib Anwar (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Participant)
Rachel White (Organiser)
Jonathan Culpeper (Speaker)
Sean Murphy (Speaker)
Lu Xu (Member)
Anthony Hesketh (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Karen Juers-Munby (Speaker)
Paul Rayson (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Participant)
Laura Wareing (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
John Griffin (Host), Stephen Wimperis (Host), Valerie Seymour (Host) & John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Cary Cooper (Chair)
Allan Rennie (Host)
Gail Whiteman (Invited speaker)
Jess Phoenix (Organiser)
Anthony Nixon (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote speaker)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Ian Paylor (Member)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Andrew Lacey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Anne Cronin (Organiser)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Jemma Kerns (Speaker)
Chiemela Amaechi (Peer reviewer)
Dominic Brailsford (Member of programme committee)
Konstantinos Dimopoulos (Contributor), Sarah Marie Casey (Contributor) & Rebecca Joan Ellis (Contributor)
Zoe Lambert (Peer reviewer)
John Barbrook (Speaker)
Zoe Lambert (Speaker)
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Speaker)
Thomas Webb (Speaker)
Shuangfa Huang (Participant)
Michael Stead (Lecturer)
Anthony Nixon (Organiser)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Back to top